Home
Predictions
Tomorrow h2h
Saturday H2H
Sunday H2H
Change date
Saturday's matches
England »Premier League
1
X
2
11:30
W
W
W
L
W
W
Arsenal
vs
Bournemouth
W
W
L
D
L
W
H2H
14:00
L
W
W
D
D
D
Brentford
vs
Fulham
D
L
W
L
L
D
H2H
14:00
D
W
D
L
D
D
Burnley
vs
Newcastle United
W
L
W
W
D
W
H2H
14:00
L
L
L
L
D
L
Sheffield United
vs
Nottingham Forest
L
L
D
L
W
D
H2H
16:30
W
W
W
W
W
D
Manchester City
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers
W
L
L
D
L
D
H2H
Spain »La Liga
1
X
2
12:00
L
D
D
W
W
W
Real Sociedad
vs
Las Palmas
L
L
L
L
L
L
H2H
14:15
W
W
W
W
W
W
Real Madrid
vs
Cadiz
D
L
L
W
L
W
H2H
16:30
W
W
L
W
L
W
Girona
vs
Barcelona
W
L
W
W
W
W
H2H
19:00
D
L
L
D
W
L
Mallorca
vs
Atletico Madrid
W
L
W
W
L
L
H2H
Germany »1. Bundesliga
1
X
2
13:30
L
D
W
L
W
W
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Augsburg
L
L
W
L
D
W
H2H
13:30
W
W
L
L
W
L
Wolfsburg
vs
Darmstadt
L
W
L
L
D
L
H2H
13:30
W
W
L
D
L
L
Werder Bremen
vs
Borussia Moenchengladbach
D
L
L
W
L
D
H2H
13:30
D
L
W
W
D
W
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munich
W
W
W
L
L
W
H2H
16:30
D
L
L
W
D
L
FC Köln
vs
Freiburg
L
D
W
L
W
L
H2H
Italy »Serie A
1
X
2
16:00
D
L
D
L
L
W
Monza
vs
Lazio
W
W
W
L
W
W
H2H
18:45
L
L
D
D
D
L
Sassuolo
vs
Inter
W
W
D
W
W
D
H2H
France »Ligue 1
1
X
2
13:00
D
L
L
D
L
L
Le Havre
vs
Strasbourg
L
L
W
D
W
W
H2H
15:00
L
W
W
W
W
D
Monaco
vs
Clermont Foot
W
L
D
D
L
W
H2H
17:00
L
W
W
L
L
L
Metz
vs
Rennes
L
W
L
L
L
W
H2H
19:00
W
L
L
W
W
D
Brest
vs
Nantes
D
L
W
L
W
L
H2H
Australia »Hyundai A-League
1
X
2
09:45
W
L
W
L
D
W
Sydney FC
vs
Macarthur FC
L
W
W
L
L
W
H2H
Russia »Premier League
1
X
2
14:00
L
L
L
W
W
D
Gazovik Orenburg
vs
Krylya Sovetov Samara
D
W
L
W
W
D
H2H
16:30
D
W
W
L
W
D
FC Krasnodar
vs
Terek Grozny
W
W
W
L
L
L
H2H
Portugal »Liga ZON Sagres
1
X
2
14:30
L
D
L
L
D
L
Boavista
vs
Gil Vicente
D
W
L
L
L
L
H2H
14:30
D
D
D
W
D
D
Rio Ave
vs
Vitoria de Guimaraes
W
L
D
W
W
W
H2H
17:00
D
W
W
W
W
W
Sporting CP
vs
Portimonense
L
D
D
W
L
L
H2H
19:30
L
D
W
L
L
L
Chaves
vs
FC Porto
D
W
D
L
L
W
H2H
Turkey »Super Lig
1
X
2
13:00
L
L
W
L
L
L
İstanbulspor
vs
Adana Demirspor
L
D
D
L
W
D
H2H
16:00
W
L
D
L
L
D
Kayserispor
vs
Fatih Karagümrük
W
W
L
L
D
L
H2H
16:00
L
D
D
D
L
W
Samsunspor
vs
Trabzonspor
W
W
L
W
L
W
H2H
Argentina »Copa Argentina
1
X
2
FT
L
D
L
D
Juventud Unida Universitario
0:2
Independiente
W
W
W
D
W
W
H2H
Austria »tipp3-Bundesliga
1
X
2
15:00
W
W
D
L
D
D
BW Linz
vs
Wattens
D
W
L
W
D
W
H2H
15:00
D
L
D
W
D
D
Altach
vs
Wolfsberger AC
L
W
D
L
D
D
H2H
Brazil »Serie A
1
X
2
19:00
L
W
L
D
L
L
Fluminense
vs
Atletico MG
W
W
D
D
L
W
H2H
21:30
D
W
W
D
L
W
Bragantino
vs
Flamengo
L
D
W
W
L
W
H2H
Czech Republic »Het league
1
X
2
13:00
D
D
W
D
L
L
Budejovice
vs
Bohemians 1905
W
D
L
L
W
D
H2H
13:00
D
D
L
L
L
L
Jablonec
vs
Karvina
W
D
D
D
L
W
H2H
13:00
L
L
D
D
W
L
Pardubice
vs
Zlin
L
D
D
W
L
D
H2H
16:00
W
D
L
W
W
W
Slavia Prague
vs
Banik Ostrava
D
L
D
W
W
W
H2H
Top Tips